News

Club legend Ken Davis is recognised in 2017 Higgins Community Service Awards

The efforts of Ken Davis, a longserving TPCC volunteer (coach and player), were recognised as a recipient of 2017 Higgins Community Service Award. The Read more

Rep / Carnival Teams
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
AGCC:13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday North Zone SF 28 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Cluden
ISEC:Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Bartlett
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
ECA:Macgibbon Shield SF 10 Mar 18
12 Mar 18
Boroondara
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran
ECA:Macgibbon Shield GF 17 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
Edinburgh
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
ISEC:Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Murrumbeena Gold
ECA:A Synthetic(Shaw Shield) SF 10 Mar 18
12 Mar 18
Knox Churches
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
ISEC:Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def by  
NHBP
ECA:D Synthetic (Merrell Shield) SF 10 Mar 18
12 Mar 18
St Pauls
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran
ECA:D Synthetic (Merrell Shield) GF 17 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
Trinity Willison
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield GF 10 Mar 18
17 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
ECA:LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield) 20 3 Mar 18
AYC Harlequins
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield SF 25 Feb 18
4 Mar 18
Murrumbeena Maroon
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield SF 25 Feb 18
4 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Mulgrave Blue
ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
ISEC:Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Oakleigh McGuiness
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Ben Francis145A Synthetic(Shaw Shield)SF
2 Jack Reeves125A Synthetic(Shaw Shield)2
3 Oliver Baron109A Synthetic(Shaw Shield)10
4 John Wilson107D Synthetic (Merrell Shield)3
5 Ned Dixon104Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield8
6 Chris Learmonth102LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)3
7 Owen Rogers101D Synthetic (Merrell Shield)13
8 Henry Hayman101Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield8
9 James D Gray100Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary ShieldSF
10 Jack Reeves99Macgibbon Shield7

Events

Twitter

Facebook