News

TPCC Junior cricket training program 2017/18

The TPCC junior training times have been released please follow this link: TPCC junior cricket training schedule 2017_18 Read more

Club legend Ken Davis is recognised in 2017 Higgins Community Service Awards

The efforts of Ken Davis, a longserving TPCC volunteer (coach and player), were recognised as a recipient of 2017 Higgins Community Service Award. The Read more

Rep / Carnival Teams
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
AGCC:13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday North Zone 14 21 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Purple
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Gold
ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 15 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 15 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
ECA:LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield) 18 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Abbotsford Anglers
ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 15 17 Feb 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 15 17 Feb 18
Clayton District
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 15 17 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Gold
   def by  
Mt Waverley Mayfield
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Emmanuel Sth Oak/Clayton Dist
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran
ISEC:Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Glen Waverley Gold
ISEC:Under 13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Red
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Jack Reeves125A Synthetic(Shaw Shield)2
2 Oliver Baron109A Synthetic(Shaw Shield)10
3 John Wilson107D Synthetic (Merrell Shield)3
4 Ned Dixon104Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield8
5 Chris Learmonth102LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)3
6 Henry Hayman101Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield8
7 Jack Reeves99Macgibbon Shield7
8 Shane Speedie99Macgibbon Shield3
9 Matthew Maiolo96Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7
10 Sam Macaw90Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield8

Events

Twitter

Facebook